28. April 2016

Gewinner der Woche

Rückblick: Gewinner der Woche:

14.10.2019 – 20.10.2019 (Stand 21.10.2019) Bianca Schwamberger, Rastatt

07.10.2019 – 13.10.2019 (Stand 14.10.2019) Michaela Zankel, Pfinztal

30.09.2019 – 06.10.2019 (Stand 07.10.2019) Natascha Duffing, Neustadt

23.09.2019 – 29.09.2019 (Stand 30.09.2019) Elfriede Oehler, Durbach

16.09.2019 – 22.09.2019 (Stand 23.09.2019) Bianca Schwamberger, Rastatt

09.09.2019 – 15.09.2019 (Stand 16.09.2019) Kerstin Vogt, Herxheim

02.09.2019 – 08.09.2019 (Stand 09.09.2019) Marianna Büyük, Jockgrim

26.08.2019 – 01.09.2019 (Stand 02.09.2019) Erni Marc, Kappelrodeck
19.08.2019 – 25.08.2019 (Stand 26.08.2019) Anette Bühn, Eggenstein
12.08.2019 – 18.08.2019 (Stand 19.08.2019) Sandra Muths, Leimersheim
05.08.2019 – 11.08.2019 (Stand 12.08.2019) Ariane Manolakoglou, Karlsruhe
29.07.2019 – 04.08.2019 (Stand 05.08.2019) Anette Bühn, Eggenstein
22.07.2019 – 28.07.2019 (Stand 29.07.2019) Kerstin Hahn, Achern
15.07.2019 – 21.07.2019 (Stand 22.07.2019) Sucietto Melanie, Neuburg
08.07.2019 – 14.07.2019 (Stand 15.07.2019) Jenny Lambert, Schopfheim
01.07.2019 – 07.07.2019 (Stand 08.07.2019) Sabrina Tasic, Albersweiler
24.06.2019 – 30.06.2019 (Stand 01.07.2019) Kira Lehmann, Schopfheim
17.06.2019 – 23.06.2019 (Stand 24.06.2019) Tanja Schädler, Deidesheim
10.06.2019 – 16.06.2019 (Stand 1.06.2019) Andrea Erhardt, Flörsheim
03.06.2019 – 09.06.2019 (Stand 10.06.2019) Juliana Brons, Flörsheim
27.05.2019 – 02.06.2019 (Stand 03.06.2019) Anette Volz, Karlsruhe
20.05.2019 – 26.05.2019 (Stand 27.05.2019) Zerioh Souad, Hünstetten
13.05.2019 – 19.05.2019 (Stand 20.05.2019) Andrea Erhardt, Flörsheim
06.05.2019 – 12.05.2019 (Stand 13.05.2019) Natascha Duffing, Neustadt
29.04.2019 – 05.05.2019 (Stand 06.05.2019) Kim Heinig, Jockgrim
22.04.2019 – 28.04.2019 (Stand 29.04.2019) Petra Warth, Rastatt
15.04.2019 – 21.04.2019 (Stand 22.04.2019) Oswald Elke, Kehl-Sundheim
08.04.2019 – 14.04.2019 (Stand 15.04.2019) Berit Henker, Idstein
01.04.2019 – 07.04.2019 (Stand 08.04.2019) Melanie Frei, Mörfelden-Walldorf
25.03.2019 – 31.03.2019 (Stand 01.04.2019) Berit Henker, Idstein
18.03.2019 – 24.03.2019 (Stand 25.03.2019) Tanja Schädler, Deidesheim
11.03.2019 – 17.03.2019 (Stand 18.03.2019) Juliana Brons, Flörsheim
04.03.2019 – 10.03.2019 (Stand 01.03.2019) Hähne Heike, Mittelherwigsdorf
25.02.2019 – 03.03.2019 (Stand 04.03.2019) Anja Hauer, Eggentsein
18.02.2019 – 24.02.2019 (Stand 25.02.2019) Petra Drexler, Forst
11.02.2019 – 17.02.2019 (Stand 18.02.2019) Melanie Frei, Mörfelden-Walldorf
04.02.2019 – 10.02.2019 (Stand 11.02.2019) Kira Lehmann, Schopfheim
28.01.2019 – 03.02.2019 (Stand 04.02.2019) Marianna Büyük, Jockgrim
21.01.2019 – 27.01.2019 (Stand 28.01.2019) Ballach Julia, Kuppenheim
14.01.2019 – 20.01.2019 (Stand 21.01.2019) Alexandra Wild, Wehr
07.01.2019 – 13.01.2019 (Stand 14.01.2019) Jenny Lambert, Schopfheim